Wedstrijd overzicht

Voorronden


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
1 ?A1-A2 Turkije ItaliëRome11-06-2021 21:000 - 3
2 ?A3-A4 Wales ZwitserlandBacu12-06-2021 15:00
3 ?B1-B2 Denemarken FinlandKopenhagen12-06-2021 18:00
4 ?B3-B4 België RuslandSint Petersburg12-06-2021 21:00
7 ?D1-D2 Engeland KroatiëLonden13-06-2021 15:00
6 ?C3-C4 Oostenrijk Noord-MacedoniëBoekarest13-06-2021 18:00
5 ?C1-C2 Nederland OekraïneAmsterdam13-06-2021 21:00
8 ?D3-D4 Schotland TsjechiëGlasgow14-06-2021 15:00
10 ?E3-E4 Polen SlowakijeSint Petersburg14-06-2021 18:00
9 ?E1-E2 Spanje ZwedenSevilla14-06-2021 21:00
11 ?F1-F2 Hongarije PortugalBudapest15-06-2021 18:00
12 ?F3-F4 Frankrijk DuitslandMunchen15-06-2021 21:00
15 ?B2-B4 Finland RuslandSint Petersburg16-06-2021 15:00
13 ?A1-A3 Turkije WalesBacu16-06-2021 18:00
14 ?A2-A4 Italië ZwitserlandRome16-06-2021 21:00
18 ?C2-C4 Oekraïne Noord-MacedoniëBoekarest17-06-2021 15:00
16 ?B1-B3 Denemarken BelgiëKopenhagen17-06-2021 18:00
17 ?C1-C3 Nederland OostenrijkAmsterdam17-06-2021 21:00
21 ?E2-E4 Zweden SlowakijeSint Petersburg18-06-2021 15:00
19 ?D2-D4 Kroatië TsjechiëGlasgow18-06-2021 18:00
20 ?D1-D3 Engeland SchotlandLonden18-06-2021 21:00
23 ?F1-F3 Hongarije FrankrijkBudapest19-06-2021 15:00
24 ?F2-F4 Portugal DuitslandMunchen19-06-2021 18:00
22 ?E1-E3 Spanje PolenSevilla19-06-2021 21:00
25 ?A4-A1 Zwitserland TurkijeBacu20-06-2021 18:00
26 ?A2-A3 Italië WalesRome20-06-2021 18:00
29 ?C4-C1 Noord-Macedonië NederlandAmsterdam21-06-2021 18:00
30 ?C2-C3 Oekraïne OostenrijkBoekarest21-06-2021 18:00
27 ?B4-B1 Rusland DenemarkenKopenhagen21-06-2021 21:00
28 ?B2-B3 Finland BelgiëSint Petersburg21-06-2021 21:00
31 ?D2-D3 Kroatië SchotlandGlasgow22-06-2021 21:00
32 ?D4-D1 Tsjechië EngelandLonden22-06-2021 21:00
33 ?E4-E1 Slowakije SpanjeSevilla23-06-2021 18:00
34 ?E2-E3 Zweden PolenSint Petersburg23-06-2021 18:00
35 ?F2-F3 Portugal FrankrijkBudapest23-06-2021 21:00
36 ?F4-F1 Duitsland HongarijeMunchen23-06-2021 21:00

8e Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
38 ?2A-2B 2e groep A 2e groep BAmsterdam26-06-2021 18:00
37 ?1A-2C 1e groep A 2e groep CLonden26-06-2021 21:00
40 ?1C-3DEF 1e groep C 3D/E/FBudapest27-06-2021 18:00
39 ?1B-3ADEF 1e groep B 3A/D/E/FSevilla27-06-2021 21:00
42 ?2D-2E 2e groep D 2e groep EKopenhagen28-06-2021 18:00
41 ?1F-3ABC 1e groep F 3A/B/CBoekarest28-06-2021 21:00
44 ?1D-2F 1e groep D 2e groep FSint Petersburg29-06-2021 18:00
43 ?1E-3ABCD 1e groep E 3A/B/C/DGlasgow29-06-2021 21:00

Kwart Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
45 ?W41-W42 Winnaar 41 Winnaar 42Sint Petersburg02-07-2021 18:00
46 ?W39-W37 Winnaar 39 Winnaar 37Munchen02-07-2021 21:00
47 ?W40-W38 Winnaar 40 Winnaar 38Bacu03-07-2021 18:00
48 ?W43-W44 Winnaar 43 Winnaar 44Rome03-07-2021 21:00

Halve Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
49 ?W46-W45 Winnaar 46 Winnaar 45Londen06-07-2021 21:00
50 ?W48-W47 Winnaar 48 Winnaar 47Londen07-07-2021 21:00

Finale


Wnr.WieThuisploegUitploegStadionDatum / tijdUitslag
51 ?W49-W50 Winnaar 49 Winnaar 50Londen11-07-2021 21:00